Lynette Edwards Head Teacher Personal Statement

Sheridan County School District #2 > Staff Search

To search all staff district wide, please enter a name (all or part), grade, position, school, or any combination of these into the search bar below.

NameTitleAssociations

Achord, Craig

Treasurer

Achord, Darcie

5th Grade

Adair, Maria

Paraprofessional

Adami, Mandy

Strength in Numbers

Adams, Kevin

Head Custodian

Addleman, Kari

5th Grade

Adsit, Rebecca

Principal

Ahlstrom, Sandy

Technology

Ahrens, Krystal

Reading Recovery/Title I Teacher

Aksamit, Robert

Title I/Strength in Number

Allred, Laurie

Paraprofessional

Allred, Marjorie

Discipline Paraprofessional

Andersen, Christy

ProStart/Culinary Arts

Anderson, Haile

Cook's Helper

Anderson, Jessica

Special Education

Andrews, Amy

Special Education

Arrants, Danielle

Paraprofessional

Atkinson, Brenda

Reading Recovery/Title I Teacher

Attebury, Rebecca

7th Grade Guidance Counselor

Atter, Mary

Paraprofessional

Austin, Emily

2nd Grade

Bailey, Steve

Math/Science (Wright Place)

Barbula, Mary

6th Grade Guidance Counselor

Barbula, Renny

Custodian

Barker, Kathy

Nurse

Barker, Sheryl

Paraprofessional

Barnhill, Catherine

2nd Grade

Baures, Anne

Speech Pathologist

Baures, Art

Social Studies

Beaman, Kelsey

English

Bell, Rhonda

Science

Benedict, Victoria

Paraprofessional

Bennick, Jesse

Paraprofessional

Berg, Jon

Head Custodian

Bergman, Heather

Paraprofessional - Bus

Bergstrom, Maggie

Kindergarten

Bestram, Chelsea

Supplemental Math 6th and 8th

Bettcher, Dixie

Cook's Helper

Birt, Brianne

5th Grade

Black, Jennifer

School Counselor

Blackwell, Craig

Business/Computer

Blaha, Julianne

Spanish Teacher

Bloomgren, Chris

Business Technology

Bocek, Wayne

Plumber

Boedecker, Kellie

Literacy Coordinator

Bower, Jennifer

Secretary- Special Education

Boyko, Frank

Head Cook

Brannan, Kerry

Paraprofessional

Branson, Dylan

Executive Assistant/Student Data Assistant

Brastrup, Brenda

Paraprofessional

Brinkerhoff, Kaleb

Math/Title I

Buell, Jane

Attendance Secretary

Buffington, Robert

Custodian

Burgess, Terry

Trustee

Bursell, Devon

Accounting Technician

Butterfield, Rebecca

1st Grade

Calkins, Ed

7th Grade History

Cameron, Jill

Technology Technician

Camino, John

Assistant Business Manager/Human Resources Coordinator

Canfield, Brittany

Title I

Carfino, Megan

Custodian

Carlson, Candy

Cafeteria Staff

Carroll, Gina

3rd Grade

Carroll, Greg

PE/Health

Carter, Troy

Maintenance Mechanic/Repair Coordinator

Caywood, Tammy

Classic Kindergarten

Charlson, Colleen

Special Education Paraprofessional

Charlson, Kevin

Counselor

Charlson, Ronda

Title I/Math Interventionist

Cherni, Amanda

Kindergarten

Cherni, Pete

Custodian

Christensen, Clayton

Vocational/Agriculture

Cicci, Mike

Custodian

Clark, Leah

English

Cleare, Aaron

Special Education

Cleare, Ashley

Reading Recovery

Cleland, Scott

Principal

Clemensen, Rachel

Teacher of the Deaf & Hearing Impaired

Clements, Cynthia

Classic Kindergarten

Clifford, Jami

Special Ed. Compliance Facilitator

Clift, Mike

English/Journalism

Condos, Melissa

Kindergarten

Conrad, Trish

Paraprofessional

Cook, Carrie

Social Worker

Cooper, Ashley

Art

Cooper, Timm

8th Grade Social Studies

Corcoran, Katelyn

Second Cook

Cote, Erica

Cook's Helper

Cotton, Ward

Agriculture

Coulter, Jackie

Special Education

Coulter, Shirley

Business/Networking - CISCO

Covolo, Angela

Paraprofessional/LMT

Cowen, Shelby

School Nurse

Crabb, Cristina

Craft, Cynthia

4th Grade

Craft, Jennifer

5th Grade

Craft, Julianne

Science

Craft, Marva

Trustee

Craft, Mitch

Assistant Superintendent for Curriculum and Assessment

Creel, Donna

Paraprofessional

Crowe, Nancy

Math

Cummings, Lara

Kindergarten

Curtis, Cheryl

Paraprofessional

Dahl, Brett

Principal

Dahl, Cindy

Assistant Principal

Dahlen, Cody

Paraprofessional

Daniels, Nita

Paraprofessional

Daniels, Tim

Math

Daniels, Yolanda

Social Studies

Daugaard, Caitlin

Social Studies/Paraprofessional - In School Suspension/ACE

Davies, Karen

Paraprofessional

Davis, Leonard

Head Custodian

Debban, Christopher

6th Grade History

Debban, Jennifer

3rd Grade - 5th Grade

Destefano, Sue

Special Education Paraprofessional

Deutscher, Sharon

Career Development/Business

Dill, Janelle

Kindergarten

Dillard, Heidi

Counselor

Ditton, Deidre

1st Grade

Dixon, Lee-Anne

Language Arts Specialist/Reading Recovery

Doolin, Jenn

8th Grade Science

Doolin, Tim

8th Grade English

Dougherty, Craig

Superintendent

Dougherty, Judy

Reading Coordinator/Coordinated Early Intervening Services

Dow, Meagan

2nd Grade

Dubberley, Bridget

2nd Grade

Duncan, Rhonda

School Psychologist

Dunham, Cindy

8th Grade Math

Durham, Raith

Technician - Discipline Assistant

Edmunds, Megan

Math CCSS Tech Integrator/Lit Tutor

Edwards, Pauline

Special Education

Eisenman, Traci

School Nurse

Elliott, Mark

PE/Health

Ellis, Craig

4th Grade

Ellis, Renel

7th Grade History

Emery, Ben

4th Grade

Emery, Raili

8th Grade Guidance Counselor

Esh, Rachael

7th & 8th Grade Science

Evans, Janet

Paraprofessional

Evans, Jennifer

Kindergarten Teacher

Evensen, Janine

Family Consumer Science

Ewing, Kyle

Social Studies

Farr, Jennifer

Principal's Secretary

Farstveet, Shannon

Paraprofessional

Feck, Jodi

1st Grade

Ferguson, Kelsey

Paraprofessional

Ferguson, Kim

Literacy

Fessler, Ed

Social Studies/Student Strategic Planner

Fiedler, KC

Industrial Technology and Woods

Flint, Andrea

Cafeteria Staff

Flores, Nicholas

Special Education

Forister, Lonna

Math

Fortman, Jamie

3rd Grade

Foster, Katie

7th Grade Science

Fox, Leslie

Elementary Orchestra

Fox, Rochelle

Title I

Frankovic, Richelle

Family and Consumer Science

Frazer, Dan

Technology-Systems Administrator

French, Kathryn

Paraprofessional

Fried, Abbey

Kindergarten

Fried, Thomas

Mechanic

Friessen, James

PE/Health

Fuhrman, Leslie

Special Education

Fuhrman, Ryan

Science

Gallagher, Andrew

2nd Grade

Garner, Brandon

Paraprofessional

Garner, Tara

6th and 7th Grade Math

Garnhart, Kasey

Assistant Activities Director

Garnhart, Megan

4th Grade

Garriffa, Kristie

Lit. Coordinator/IF

Gaskill, Kristine

Paraprofessional

Geary, Rita

English

Gilbert, Jennifer-Rae

Paraprofessional

Gilbertson, Amy

3rd Grade

Gilbertson, Darin

PE/Health

Goldhammer, Jana

Special Education

Good, Kathy

Spanish

Goode-Neeson, Ellen

Paraprofessional & After School Site Coordinator

Gorzalka, Cristina

5th Grade

Gorzalka, Cristina

Reading Specialist/LC

Goss, CB

Title I

Goss, Joanne

Athletic Trainer

Grammens, Valerie

2nd Grade

Granum, Jeri

Paraprofessional

Green, Daveya

Paraprofessional

Green, Edith

Cafeteria Head

Gregorich, Bailey

Title I Reading

Gregorich, Brad

Henry A. Coffeen Principal

Greig, Lisa

Paraprofessional

Griffith, Keri

Strength-in-Numbers Intervention

Grutkowski, Helen

PE/Health

Grutkowski, John

Custodian

Hackworth, Sarah

6th Grade Science

Haines, Herbert

Custodian

Hamilton, Amanda

Principal's Secretary

Hamilton, Mary

Secretary - Special Education

Hamilton, Trena

Paraprofessional

Hamrick, Corey

PE/Health

Hanchett, Bob

Art/Yearbook

Hanchett, Emily

Paraprofessional/Library Media Tech

Hanson, Debbie

Activities Secretary

Hanson, Josh

Language Arts

Haraden, Birch

5th Grade

Haraden, Shannon

School Nurse

Harman, Beth

Science

Harnish, Brenda

Paraprofessional

Hartman, Lynette

School Nurse

Harvey, Donna

Cafeteria Staff

Harvey, Jean

Paraprofessional

Haugen, Lisa

Special Education

Healy, Kristin

Paraprofessional

Heaphy, Jann

Paraprofessional

Hed, Tracy

Psychologist

Heizer, Cheryl

Cafeteria Staff

Henderson, Brenda

School Counselor

Hetland, Travis

6th Grade Language Arts

Heuck, Mathers

Facilities Director

Hill, Debbie

GATE

Hillier, Angie

Executive Assistant/Payroll and Benefits

Hinrichs, Marla

English

Hinton, Erin

4th Grade

Hinz, Cathy

Food Service Coordinator

Hirsche, Robert

Custodian/Cook's Helper

Hirschman, Gena

Payroll Accounting Technician

Hofmeier, Brianna

2nd Grade

Hoistad, Michele

Special Education

Holder, Anna

Среди вещей были паспорт, бумажник и очки, засунутые кем-то в один из ботинков. Еще здесь был вещевой мешок, который полиция взяла в отеле, где остановился этот человек. Беккер получил четкие инструкции: ни к чему не прикасаться, ничего не читать. Просто все привезти.

One thought on “Lynette Edwards Head Teacher Personal Statement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *